歴代日本代表選手

2019世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
デリゲーションリーダー 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
リーダーアシスタント 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
コーチ 吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)
吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
国際審判員 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei)
西井英理子(Nishii Eriko)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
古屋 欽司 (Furuya Kinji)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Youichi)
2018世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 及川 輝(Oikawa Hikaru)
小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro)
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro)
森本 修多(Morimoto Shuuta)
ラート女子シニア選手 月岡 美穂(Tsukioka Miho)
富名腰 真子(Funakoshi Mako)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
ラートジュニア女子選手 小原 瑞季(Kohara Mizuki)
五島 珠里(Goto Akari)
瀧澤 実梨(Takizawa Minori)
丸山 夏未(Maruyama Natsumi)
監督 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 前原 千佳(Maehara Chika)
吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)
渡辺 理沙(Watanabe Risa)
2017世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro)
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
デリゲーションリーダー 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei)
吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
2016世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 相原 奨之(Aihara Masayuki)
小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro)
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro)
ラート女子シニア選手 月岡 美穂(Tsukioka Miho)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 安部 夏月(Abe Natsuki)
五島 珠里(Goto Akari)
小原 瑞季(Kohara Mizuki)
シルホイール女子シニア選手 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
団長 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 大島 暢(Oshima Mitsuru)
宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei)
伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
橘 智子(Tachibana Tomoko)
2015世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 伊佐 義史(Isa Yoshifumi)
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)※キャプテン
ラート女子シニア選手 小出奈実(Koide Nami)
伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 安部 夏月(Abe Natsuki)
五島 珠里(Goto Akari)
団長 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 相原 奨之(Aihara Masayuki)
宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei)
吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)※副キャプテン
2014世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)※チームリーダー
監督 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei)
吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)
サポーター 小出奈実(Koide Nami)
2013世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 江塚 和哉(Ezuka Kazuya)
小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro)
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)※チームリーダー
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
ラート女子シニア選手 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)※チームサブリーダー
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori)
松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
シルホイール男子シニア選手 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Youichi)※モノ・ラートリーダー
吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 橋爪 夏香(Hashizume Natsuka)
渡辺 理沙(Watanabe Risa)
監督 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 小田桐 翔大(Odagiri Shota)
宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei)
前原千佳(Maehara Chika)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)
トレーナー 山口 淳士(Yamaguchi Atsushi)
2012世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)※チームリーダー
湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
サポーター 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
2011世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro)
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
ラート女子シニア選手 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya)
堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori)
三宅 麻衣子(Miyake Maiko)
森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
チーム代表 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 早田 弘樹(Hayata Hiroki)
2010世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
デリゲーションリーダー 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
コーチ 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2009世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 江塚 和哉(Ezuka kazuya)
護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro)※チームリーダー
高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro)
湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
ラート女子シニア選手 喜納 笑子(Kina Emiko)
伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)※チームサブリーダー
達野 なるみ(Tatsuno Narumi)
森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori)
吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
コーチ 坂田 知瑞子(Sakata Chizuko)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2008世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 江塚 和哉(Ezuka kazuya)
護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro)
古屋 欽司(Furuya Kinji)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
チームリーダー 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
コーチ 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
2007世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 伊佐 義史(Isa Yoshifumi)
護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro)
小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro)
田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)※チームサブリーダー
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
ラート女子シニア選手 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
平倉 朝映子(Hirakura Saeko)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)※チームリーダー
六鹿 弘子(Mutsuga Hiroko)
森口 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
2006世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 能美 茂央(Nomi Shigeo)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)※チームリーダー
深瀬 友香子(Fukase Yukako)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
2005世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro)
小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro)
中川 寛治郎(Nakagawa Kanjiro)
能美 茂央(Nomi Shigeo)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
山城 秀彬(Yamashiro Hideaki)
ラート女子シニア選手 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
平倉 朝映子(Hirakura Saeko)
深瀬 友香子(Fukase Yukako)
六鹿 弘子(Mutsuga Hiroko)
吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)※チームリーダー
2004世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
本谷 厚子(Motoya Atsuko)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
2003世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 沖田 祐蔵(Okita Yuzo)
野口 陽平(Noguchi Yohei)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
ラート女子シニア選手 赤嶺 明乃(Akamine Akino)
国広 なおみ(Kunihiro Naomi)
本谷 厚子(Motoya Atsuko)
平倉 朝映子(Hirakura Saeko)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
深瀬 友香子(Fukase Yukako)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
2002世界ラートチームカップ ラートシニア選手 西井 陽平(Nishii Yohei)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
本谷 厚子(Motoya Atsuko)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2001世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 大平 秀徳(Odaira Hidenori)
後藤 勇典(Goto Yusuke)
竹田 隆二(Takeda Ryuji)
松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
西井 陽平(Nishii Yohei)
吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
本村 成寿(Motomura Narihisa)
ラート女子シニア選手 赤嶺 明乃(Akamine Akino)
赤嶺 綾乃(Akamine Ayano)
中吉 紘子(Nakayoshi Hiroko)
檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
若山 厚子(Wakayama Atsuko)
1999世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 大平 秀徳(Odaira Hidenori)
竹田 隆二(Takeda Ryuji)
中山 一大(Nakayama Kazuhiro)
西井 陽平(Nishii Yohei)
本村 成寿(Motomura Narihisa)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
ラート女子シニア選手 赤嶺 綾乃(Akamine Ayano)
下入佐 暁子(Shimoirisa Akiko)
竹内 直美(Takeuchi Naomi)
田原 奈美恵(Tahara Namie)
若山 厚子(Wakayama Atsuko)
1997世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 大平 秀徳(Odaira Hidenori)
大塚 隆(Otsuka Takashi)
竹田 隆二(Takeda Ryuji)
対馬 和史(Tsushima Kazushi)
西井 陽平(Nishii Yohei)
本村 三男(Motomura Mitsuo)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
渡辺 直也(Watanabe Naoya)
ラート女子シニア選手 小浜 美和(Kohama Miwa)
琴寄 亜衣子(Kotoyori Aiko)
宝田 圭子(Takarada Keiko)
竹内 直美(Takeuchi Naomi)
田原 奈美恵(Tahara Namie)
森 英理子(Mori Eriko)
ラート男子ジュニア選手 本村 成寿(Motomura Narihisa)
1995世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 大平 秀徳(Odaira Hidenori)
大塚 隆(Otsuka Takashi)
竹田 隆二(Takeda Ryuji)
本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
河原 也寸志(Kawahara Yasushi)
菅 康仁
ラート女子シニア選手 竹内 直美(Takeuchi Naomi)
森 英理子(Mori Eriko)
*****************************************************************************************************

Successive national members

2019世界ラートチームカップ 選手 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
コーチ 吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu) 吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
リーダーアシスタント 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
国際審判員 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei) 西井英理子(Nishii Eriko) 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako) 古屋 欽司 (Furuya Kinji) 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Youichi)
デリゲーションリーダー 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2018世界ラート選手権 シニア男子選手 及川 輝(Oikawa Hikaru) 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro) 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro) 森本 修多(Morimoto Shuuta)
シニア女子選手 月岡 美穂(Tsukioka Miho) 富名腰 真子(Funakoshi Mako) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki) 吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
ジュニア女子選手 小原 瑞季(Kohara Mizuki) 五島 珠里(Goto Akari) 瀧澤 実梨(Takizawa Minori) 丸山 夏未(Maruyama Natsumi)
コーチ 前原 千佳(Maehara Chika) 吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu) 渡辺 理沙(Watanabe Risa)
監督 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2017世界ラートチームカップ デリゲーションリーダー/国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei) 吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
選手 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro) 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
2016世界ラート選手権 団長・国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 大島 暢(Oshima Mitsuru) 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei) 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko) 橘 智子(Tachibana Tomoko)
ラート男子シニア選手 相原 奨之(Aihara Masayuki) 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro) 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro)
ラート女子シニア選手 月岡 美穂(Tsukioka Miho) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki) 吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 安部 夏月(Abe Natsuki) 五島 珠里(Goto Akari) 小原 瑞季(Kohara Mizuki)
シルホイール女子選手 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
2015世界ラート選手権 団長・国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 相原 奨之(Aihara Masayuki) 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei) 吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)※副キャプテン
男子シニア選手 伊佐 義史(Isa Yoshifumi) 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)※キャプテン
女子シニア選手 小出奈実(Koide Nami) 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki) 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa) 吉行 暢子(Yoshiyuki Nobuko)
女子ジュニア選手 安部 夏月(Abe Natsuki) 五島 珠里(Goto Akari)
2014世界ラートチームカップ 選手 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)※チームリーダー
監督・国際審判 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei) 吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)
サポーター 小出奈実(Koide Nami)
2013世界ラート選手権 監督 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
トレーナー 山口 淳士(Yamaguchi Atsushi)
コーチ 小田桐 翔大(Odagiri Shota) 宗 遼平(Sou Ryohei) 前原千佳(Maehara Chika) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke) 吉永 直嗣(Yoshinaga Naotsugu)
ラート男子シニア選手 江塚 和哉(Ezuka Kazuya) 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro) 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko)※チームリーダー 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
ラート女子シニア選手 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)※チームサブリーダー 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori) 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki) 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
モノ・ラート男子シニア選手 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Youichi)※モノ・ラートリーダー 吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 橋爪 夏香(Hashizume Natsuka) 渡辺 理沙(Watanabe Risa)
2012世界ラートチームカップ 選手 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)※チームリーダー 湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
サポーター 松浦 佑希(Matsuura Yuuki)
2011世界ラート選手権 チーム代表 兼 国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
コーチ 早田 弘樹(Hayata Hiroki)
男子選手 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro) 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke) 湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
女子選手 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako) 堀口 文(Horiguchi Aya) 堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori) 三宅 麻衣子(Miyake Maiko) 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
2010世界ラートチームカップ 選手 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
コーチ 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
デリゲーションリーダー 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)
国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2009世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 江塚 和哉(Ezuka kazuya) 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro)※チームリーダー 高橋 靖彦(Takahashi Yasuhiko) 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 福原 一郎(Fukuhara Ichiro) 湧田 舎大(Wakuta Shadai)
ラート女子シニア選手 喜納 笑子(Kina Emiko) 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko)※チームサブリーダー 達野 なるみ(Tatsuno Narumi) 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa) 堀場 みのり(Horiba Minori) 吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
コーチ 坂田 知瑞子(Sakata Chizuko) 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
国際審判員 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
2008世界ラートチームカップ 選手 江塚 和哉(Ezuka kazuya) 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro) 古屋 欽司(Furuya Kinji) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
コーチ 森 更紗(Mori Sarasa)
チームリーダー 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)
2007世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 伊佐 義史(Isa Yoshifumi) 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro) 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro) 田村 元延(Tamura Motonobu) 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)※チームサブリーダー 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke)
ラート女子シニア選手 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko) 平倉 朝映子(Hirakura Saeko) 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)※チームリーダー 六鹿 弘子(Mutsuga Hiroko) 森口 更紗(Mori Sarasa) 吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
2006世界ラートチームカップ 選手 能美 茂央(Nomi Shigeo) 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)※チームリーダー 深瀬 友香子(Fukase Yukako) 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi)
2005世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 護得久 晋一郎(Goeku Shinichiro) 小山 信博(Koyama Nobuhiro) 中川 寛治郎(Nakagawa Kanjiro) 能美 茂央(Nomi Shigeo) 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi) 山城 秀彬(Yamashiro Hideaki)
ラート女子シニア選手 伹馬 絵美子(Tajima Emiko) 平倉 朝映子(Hirakura Saeko) 深瀬 友香子(Fukase Yukako) 六鹿 弘子(Mutsuga Hiroko) 吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi) 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako)※チームリーダー
2004世界ラートチームカップ 選手 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako) 本谷 厚子(Motoya Atsuko) 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi) 吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
2003世界ラート選手権 ラート男子シニア選手 沖田 祐蔵(Okita Yuzo) 野口 陽平(Noguchi Yohei) 松本 陽一(Matsumoto Yoichi) 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi) 森 大輔(Mori Daisuke) 吉川 泰昭(Yoshikawa Yasuaki)
ラート女子シニア選手 赤嶺 明乃(Akamine Akino) 国広 なおみ(Kunihiro Naomi) 平倉 朝映子(Hirakura Saeko) 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako) 深瀬 友香子(Fukase Yukako) 本谷 厚子(Motoya Atsuko)
ラート女子ジュニア選手 吉田 望(Yoshida Nozomi)
2002世界ラートチームカップ 選手  
サポーター  
2001世界ラート選手権 選手 西井 陽平(Nishii Yohei) 檜皮 貴子(Hiwa Takako) 本谷 厚子(Motoya Atsuko) 本谷 聡(Motoya Satoshi)
1999世界ラート選手権 チーム代表 兼 国際審判員  
コーチ  
男子選手  
女子選手